Is ARTISAN GREEK OLIVE & HERBS DE PROVENCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, GREEN OLIVE BLEND (OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID), WATER, YEAST, SEA SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, RYE FLOUR, HERBS, RYE SOURDOUGH CULTURE (RYE FLOUR, WATER, SALT, STARTER CULTURES), FAVA BEAN FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, GUAR GUM, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, GUAR GUM, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, MALT EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, ENZYMES.

Check ARTISAN GREEK OLIVE & HERBS DE PROVENCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSandwichSnacking