Is ARTISAN SPELT BAGELS, SESAME MUCHOI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SPELT (WHEAT) FLOUR, ORGANIC WHOLE SPELT (WHEAT) FLOUR, FILTERED WATER, OLIVE OIL, SESAME SEEDS, NATURAL SEA SALT, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, YEAST, NATURAL ENZYMES

Check ARTISAN SPELT BAGELS, SESAME MUCHOI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking