Is Asahi Super Dry 0% Non Alcoholic Beer Glass Bottles 330mL x 6 pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Corn Grits, Hops, Corn Starch, Natural Flavours.CONTAINS GLUTEN.
Check Asahi Super Dry 0% Non Alcoholic Beer Glass Bottles 330mL x 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asahi Super Dry 0% Non Alcoholic Beer Glass Bottles 330mL x 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
IBC Root Beer Made with Sugar Soda, 12 Fl Oz Glass Bottles, 4 Count
IBC IBC Cream Soda Made with Sugar Cream Soda Made with Sugar - 4 Pack Glass Bottles
IBC Black Cherry Made With Sugar Soda, 12 Fl Oz, 4 Pack Glass Bottles
About this product
Beer · Bottle


