Is ASDA 6 Cracked Black Pepper Cheddar Slices 180g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Medium Cheddar Cheese (Milk) (98%), Cracked Black Pepper
Check ASDA 6 Cracked Black Pepper Cheddar Slices 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 6 Cracked Black Pepper Cheddar Slices 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Violife Just Like Cheddar Slices
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Sargento Cheese Slices Deli Style Natural Sharp Cheddar 11 Count - 8 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
PepperySavorySalty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


