Is ASDA Apple, Grapes & Cheese 150g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (53%), Red Grapes (27%), Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk) (20%)

Check ASDA Apple, Grapes & Cheese 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Apple, Grapes & Cheese 150g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go