Is Asda Bakers Selection Chocolate Tray Bake Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs, Milk, Soya, Nuts
Check Asda Bakers Selection Chocolate Tray Bake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asda Bakers Selection Chocolate Tray Bake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
Tate's Bake Shop All Natural Chocolate Chip Cookies, 7 Oz.
Tate's Bake Shop All Natural Chocolate Chip Walnut Cookies, 7 Oz.
Bake Believe Dark Chocolate Baking Chips
P3 Portable Protain Snack Pack with Dark Chocolate Nut Clusters, Turkey & Cheddar Cheese, 2 oz Snacking Tray
About this product
Snack · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


