Is ASDA BBQ Chicken Wings Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Chicken Wings, White Sugar, Tomato Powder, Cornflour, Brown Sugar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Paprika, Red Bell Peppers, Chilli, Yeast Extract, Salt, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Black Pepper, Smoke Flavouring, Barley Malt Extract, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Paprika Extract, Cinnamon, Made With 108G Of Chicken Wings Per 100G Of Finished Product
Check ASDA BBQ Chicken Wings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA BBQ Chicken Wings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA BBQ Chicken Wings is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SmokySweetSavorySpicy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingSide DishMeal Prep


