Is ASDA Butcher's Selection Free From Gluten 2 Chimichurri Beef Sizzle Steaks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef (91%), Chimichurri Dressing Sachet (9%) [Rapeseed Oil, Onions, Red Wine Vinegar, Roasted Red Peppers [Red Peppers, Rapeseed Oil], Coriander, Parsley, Garlic Purée, Salt, Red Peppers, Lemon Juice, Chilli Purée, Chilli Flakes]

Check ASDA Butcher's Selection Free From Gluten 2 Chimichurri Beef Sizzle Steaks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Butcher's Selection Free From Gluten 2 Chimichurri Beef Sizzle Steaks is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryVinegary
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch