Is ASDA Main for Two Chicken Balti 400g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chargrilled Marinated Chicken (35%) [Chicken Breast (88%), Water, Cornflour, Canola Oil, Spices, Salt, Garlic Purée, Yogurt Powder (Milk), Green Chilli Purée, Ginger Purée, Colour (Paprika Extract), Lemon Juice, Herbs], Onions, Chopped Tomatoes, Red Peppers (5%), Green Peppers (5%), Rapeseed Oil, Water, Spices, Tomato Paste, Garlic Purée, Cornflour, Coriander, Green Chilli Purée, Ginger Purée, Lemon Juice, Salt, Fennel Seeds, Cumin Seeds, Black Onion Seeds, Colour (Paprika Extract), Sunflower Oil

Check ASDA Main for Two Chicken Balti 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Main for Two Chicken Balti 400g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchCookingSide Dish