Is ASDA Classic Cheese Board Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mini Brie Cheese (Milk) (24%) Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk) (20%) Red Leicester Cheese (20%) [Cheese (Milk), Colour (Beta Carotene)] Wensleydale Cheese with Sweetened Dried Cranberries (18%) [Wensleydale Cheese (Milk), Sweetened Dried Cranberries [Sugar, Cranberries, Sunflower Oil], Fructose] Blue Stilton® Cheese PDO (Milk) (15%)
Check ASDA Classic Cheese Board against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Classic Cheese Board in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
ASDA Classic Cheese Board is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthyButtery
Texture
CreamySoftGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingGarnishing


