Is ASDA Coarse Ardennes Pâté 170g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Pork Liver (46%), Pork (20%), Pork Fat (12%), Whole Milk, Water, Tapioca Starch, Onions, Iodised Salt [Salt, Potassium lodate], Dextrose, Spices (contains Mustard), Antioxidants (Sodium Ascorbate, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Stabilisers (Diphosphates, Triphosphates), Herbs, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Lemon Peel Powder, Orange Peel Powder, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Vanilla Extract
Check ASDA Coarse Ardennes Pâté 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Coarse Ardennes Pâté 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Spread · Spreadable


