Is ASDA Cucumber Batons Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber.
Check ASDA Cucumber Batons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Cucumber Batons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Cucumber Batons is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSide Dish


