Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Extra Special Beef Dripping Skin On Chunky Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (87%), Beef Dripping (6%), Sunflower Oil, Cornflour, Rice Flour, Pea Flour, Salt, Dextrose.

Check ASDA Extra Special Beef Dripping Skin On Chunky Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishLunch
Lactose Free? ASDA Extra Special Beef Dripping Skin On Chunky Chips | Spoonful