Is ASDA Extra Special Blood Orange Flavour Drinking Chocolate Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Powder (40%), Flavourings, Cocoa Solids 38% minimum
Check ASDA Extra Special Blood Orange Flavour Drinking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Blood Orange Flavour Drinking Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Sugar Free Cocoa Baking Supplies Container
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
SEA SALT EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE 70% COCOA, STEVIA SWEETENED, SEA SALT
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Chips Baking Supplies Bag
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Blood Orange Flavour Drinking Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


