Is ASDA Fat Free Natural Fromage Frais 500g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Natural Fromage Frais (Milk)
Check ASDA Fat Free Natural Fromage Frais 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Fat Free Natural Fromage Frais 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
ASDA Fat Free Natural Fromage Frais 500g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


