Is ASDA Hazelnuts 200g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Hazelnuts
Check ASDA Hazelnuts 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Hazelnuts 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Brownberry Whole Grains Oatnut Bread, Baked with Simple Ingredients & Hazelnuts, Oats & Sunflower Seeds, 24 oz
MIXED NUTS PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS
MIXED NUTS CASHEWS, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS
Trader Joe's Swiss Dark Chocolate with 30% Whole Hazelnuts
MIXED NUTS WITH SEA SALT CASHEWS, ALMONDS, PECANS, PISTACHIOS, HAZELNUTS, MIXED NUTS WITH SEA SALT
Where to buy
ASDA Hazelnuts 200g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking


