Is ASDA Heat & Eat Festive Spice Fruit & Nut Mix Soy Free?
Ingredients
Peanuts (24%), Thompson Raisins (20%) [Raisins, Sunflower Oil], Crimson Raisins [Raisins, Sunflower Oil, Preservative (Sulphur Dioxide)], Cashew Nuts (17%), Sugar, Honey, Icing Sugar [Sugar, Corn Starch], Sunflower Oil, Cinnamon Powder, Ginger Powder, Honey Powder [Maltodextrin, Honey], Salt, Ginger Flavouring, Spiced Orange Flavour [Cinnamon Extract, Clove Extract, Orange Flavouring, Sunflower Oil, Antioxidant (Alpha-Tocopherol)], Vanilla Flavour [Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide)] .
Check ASDA Heat & Eat Festive Spice Fruit & Nut Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Heat & Eat Festive Spice Fruit & Nut Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Larabar® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Fruit & Nut Bars
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
Bear Naked Granola Cereal Vegetarian Fruit and Nut - 12 Oz
Where to buy
ASDA Heat & Eat Festive Spice Fruit & Nut Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch


