Is ASDA Kiwi, Melon & Strawberry 220g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Melon (46%), Kiwi Fruit (36%), Strawberry (18%)
Check ASDA Kiwi, Melon & Strawberry 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Kiwi, Melon & Strawberry 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieTopping


