Is ASDA Lamb Shank with Red Wine & Rosemary Gravy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb Shank, Water, Red Wine, Red Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Cornflour, Seasoned Lamb Stock (Lamb Stock, Salt), Tomato Puree, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Rosemary, Black Pepper, Bay Leaf

Check ASDA Lamb Shank with Red Wine & Rosemary Gravy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Lamb Shank with Red Wine & Rosemary Gravy is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousMeatyRich
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking