Is ASDA Mango & Chilli Tuna with Sunflower Oil 80g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (Katsuwonus pelamis) (Fish) (65%), Mango Pieces (13%), Water, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Chilli Peppers (2%), Corn Starch, Chili Powder, Salt, Citric Acid, Flavouring, Garlic Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract)

Check ASDA Mango & Chilli Tuna with Sunflower Oil 80g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyFruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladOn The Go