Is ASDA Mixed Leaf Salad 200g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Lollo Rosso Lettuce, Green Multileaf Lettuce, Green Batavia Lettuce, Red Multileaf Lettuce
Check ASDA Mixed Leaf Salad 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Mixed Leaf Salad 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
ASDA Mixed Leaf Salad 200g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing


