Is ASDA Turkish Delight Thins 180g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (65%) [Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass*, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Vanilla Extract], Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelling Agent (Pectins), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Colour (Anthocyanins), Flavouring, Citric Acid, Milk Chocolate contains: Cocoa solids 30% minimum, Milk Solids 14% minimum, *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check ASDA Turkish Delight Thins 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Turkish Delight Thins 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Turkish Delight Thins 180g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


