Is ASDA Mint Selection 200g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk [Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Lactose (Milk)], Palm Oil, Unsalted Butter (Milk), Invert Sugar Syrup, Butter Oil (Milk), Salt, Flavourings, Emulsifier (Lecithin), Colour (Plain Caramel), Molasses, Hydrolysed Milk Protein
Check ASDA Mint Selection 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Mint Selection 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


