Is ASDA Moonflower & Lavender 2 in 1 Liquid with Fabric Softener 25 Washes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

moonflower and lavender fragranced 2 in 1 biological laundry liquid contains amongst other 5-15% anionic surfactant, less than 5% soap, non-ionic surfactant and phosphonates, also contains enzymes, optical brighteners, benzisothiazolinone, methylisothiazolinone, perfume, benzyl salicylate, coumarin and linalool

Check ASDA Moonflower & Lavender 2 in 1 Liquid with Fabric Softener 25 Washes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Moonflower & Lavender 2 in 1 Liquid with Fabric Softener 25 Washes is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Unknown