Is ASDA Prunes in Syrup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prunes, water, sugar, glucose-fructose syrup, acidity regulator (citric acid)

Check ASDA Prunes in Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Prunes in Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Fruit · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast