Is ASDA Quinoa 300g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Quinoa

Check ASDA Quinoa 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Quinoa 300g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSaladCooking