Is ASDA Smart Price No Added Sugar Apple & Blackcurrant Double Strength Squash Oat Free?
Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (4.5%), Citric Acid, Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate (0.5%), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates [Black Carrot, Hibiscus], Malic Acid, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Sweeteners (Sodium Saccharin, Sucralose), Flavourings, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check ASDA Smart Price No Added Sugar Apple & Blackcurrant Double Strength Squash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Smart Price No Added Sugar Apple & Blackcurrant Double Strength Squash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tree Top Apple Sauce No Sugar Added - 47.3 Oz
Apple & Eve 100% Juice No Added Sugar Apple Juice
APPLE NO SUGAR ADDED PIE FILLING OR TOPPING SWEETENED WITH SPLENDA, APPLE SWEETENED WITH SPLENDA
Tree Top Apple Sauce, No Sugar Added, 4 Ounce Cup, 6 Count
NO SUGAR ADDED 100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE
Where to buy
ASDA Smart Price No Added Sugar Apple & Blackcurrant Double Strength Squash is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


