Is ASDA Smoky Kansas BBQ Marinade 280g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Demerara Sugar, Tomato Paste (10%), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Cider Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Paprika Powder (2%), Spirit Vinegar, Chipotle Peppers in Adobo Sauce (1%) [Chipotle Peppers, Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Sugar, Onions, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid)], Colour (Plain Caramel), Salt, Smoke Flavourings, Garlic Powder, Chilli Powder, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check ASDA Smoky Kansas BBQ Marinade 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Smoky Kansas BBQ Marinade 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


