Is ASDA Stevia Granulated Sweetener 75g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia) (3%)

Check ASDA Stevia Granulated Sweetener 75g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Stevia Granulated Sweetener 75g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingOn The Go