Is ASDA Toffee Assortment 200g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk [Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Lactose (Milk)], Palm Oil, Unsalted Butter (Milk) (3%), Butter Oil (Milk), Salt, Invert Sugar Syrup, Dark Soft Brown Sugar [Sugar, Molasses], Emulsifier (Lecithin), Flavourings, Colour (Vegetable Carbon)
Check ASDA Toffee Assortment 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Toffee Assortment 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Toffee Assortment 200g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


