Is ASDA Watercress 85g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Watercress
Check ASDA Watercress 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Watercress 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Watercress 85g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
PepperyEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSide Dish


