Is ASDA Wild Berry 20 Tea Bags Soy Free?
Ingredients
Hibiscus, Apple Pulp, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Flavourings, Blueberries (1%), Blackberries (1%), Acai Fruit Powder (0.5%)
Check ASDA Wild Berry 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Wild Berry 20 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Where to buy
ASDA Wild Berry 20 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


