Is ASDA Yummy Christmas Tree Fizzy Sweets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Tartaric Acid, Maltodextrin, Gelling Agent (pectins), Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrates), Flavouring, Colour (chlorophylls And Chlorophyllins).
Check ASDA Yummy Christmas Tree Fizzy Sweets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Yummy Christmas Tree Fizzy Sweets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTartAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


