Is ASDA Zesty Lemon Washing Up Liquid 1 Litre Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Contains amongst other ingredient: 15-30% Anionic Surfactants, Less than 5% Amphoteric Surfactants, Perfume, Limonene and Citral, Also contains Benzisothiazolinone, Methyl Isothiazolinone, 2-Bromo-2-Nitropropane-1,3-Diol
Check ASDA Zesty Lemon Washing Up Liquid 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Zesty Lemon Washing Up Liquid 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Zesty Lemon Washing Up Liquid 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


