Is Asher's Milk Chocolate Almond Bark Squares 1 pound Sugar Free by Asher's Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol, Almonds, Fractioned Palm Kernel Oil, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Milk Fat, Contains 1% Or Less Of The Following: Glycerol-lacto Esters Of Fatty Acids (Citric Acid), Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Soya Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Sucralose (A Non-nutritive Sweetener)

Check Asher's Milk Chocolate Almond Bark Squares 1 pound Sugar Free by Asher's against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Asher's Milk Chocolate Almond Bark Squares 1 pound Sugar Free by Asher's is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go