Is Ashfield Lean Diced Beef Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lean Diced Beef

Check Ashfield Lean Diced Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySandwich
Lactose Free? Ashfield Lean Diced Beef | Spoonful