Is Asia Green Garden Chinese 5 Spice Lanterns Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Potato Powder, Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Pre-gelatinised Potato Starch, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Acid: Citric Acid, Carob Powder, Flavouring, Cinnamon Powder, Clove Powder, Ground Aniseed, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Ginger, Colour: Paprika Extract
Check Asia Green Garden Chinese 5 Spice Lanterns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asia Green Garden Chinese 5 Spice Lanterns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Prego Pasta Sauce, Garden Harvest Chunky Tomato Sauce Combo with Zucchini, Carrots, and Green Peppers, 23.75 Ounce Jar
Simply Asia Non-GMO Chinese Style Lo Mein Noodles, 14 oz Box
Green Giant Garden Vegetable Medley Lightly Sauced
SUPER CHUNKY MUSHROOM & GREEN PEPPER GARDEN ITALIAN SAUCE, CHUNKY MUSHROOM & GREEN PEPPER
CHINESE FIVE SPICE BLEND
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


