Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Asia Green Garden Mini Pappadums Plain Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentil Flour (78%), Vegetable Oil, Salt, Rice Flour, Raising Agent (529). Contains Gluten, Wheat, Almond, Brazil Nut, Cashew, Hazelnut, Macadamia, Pecan, Pine Nut, Pistachio, Walnut and Peanut.

Check Asia Green Garden Mini Pappadums Plain against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Asia Green Garden Mini Pappadums Plain | Spoonful