Is ASIAGO FINELY SHREDDED CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASIAGO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING), NATAMYCIN (MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check ASIAGO FINELY SHREDDED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSalad