Is Aspall Organic Red Wine Vinegar 350ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Wine Vinegar†, Water, †Red Wine Vinegar made with 100% Spanish Grapes

Check Aspall Organic Red Wine Vinegar 350ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aspall Organic Red Wine Vinegar 350ml is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSalad