Is Ass Kickin’ Habanero Hot Salt – 3.4oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Habanero Pepper, Chili Powder, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking, Garlic, Vegetable Oil, Spices

Check Ass Kickin’ Habanero Hot Salt – 3.4oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ass Kickin’ Habanero Hot Salt – 3.4oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSnacking