Is Ass Kickin' Honey Roasted Nuts, 1-Ounce Bags (Pack of 24) Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- roasted in peanut oil
- peanuts
roasted in peanut oil
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Honey, Wheat, Starch, High Fructose, Salt, Habanero Pepper And Xanthan Gum,roasted In Peanut Oil,avoid Contact With Eyes And Other Sensitive Areas,danger Of Choking For Small Children
Check Ass Kickin' Honey Roasted Nuts, 1-Ounce Bags (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ass Kickin' Honey Roasted Nuts, 1-Ounce Bags (Pack of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Where to buy
Ass Kickin' Honey Roasted Nuts, 1-Ounce Bags (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


