Is ASSORTED FLAVORED BLASTS JUICE DRINKS, ASSORTED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, ARTIFICIAL COLORING (MAY CONTAIN BLUE 1, GREEN 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% OF POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVES, SUCRALOSE.

Check ASSORTED FLAVORED BLASTS JUICE DRINKS, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking