Is ASSORTED FLAVORED BLASTS JUICE DRINKS, ASSORTED Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, ARTIFICIAL COLORING (MAY CONTAIN BLUE 1, GREEN 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% OF POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVES, SUCRALOSE.
Check ASSORTED FLAVORED BLASTS JUICE DRINKS, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED FLAVORED BLASTS JUICE DRINKS, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


