Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Assorted Honey Filled Candy Honey Queen Bees bulk wrapped candy 2 pounds Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Available Upon Request

Check Assorted Honey Filled Candy Honey Queen Bees bulk wrapped candy 2 pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Assorted Honey Filled Candy Honey Queen Bees bulk wrapped candy 2 pounds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Assorted Honey Filled Candy Honey Queen Bees bulk wrapped candy 2 pounds | Spoonful