Is ASSORTED JELLY FRUIT SLICES CANDY, ASSORTED Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN (PALM), AGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE COLOR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6).
Check ASSORTED JELLY FRUIT SLICES CANDY, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED JELLY FRUIT SLICES CANDY, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


