Is "Assorted Pack of 15 Healthy Snack Bars - Protein, Nut, and Granola Bars with Peanut Butter, Chocolate Chip, Almonds, Cashews, Pecans, Cocoa Drizzle, and More!" Egg Free?

Ingredients
Protein Bar with Peanut Butter & Semisweet Chocolate Chips: Protein blend (whey protein isolate, milk protein isolate), peanuts, isomalto-oligosaccharides, peanut butter, semisweet chocolate chips (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, dextrose, soy lecithin, natural vanilla extract), erythritol, water, natural flavors, sea salt, steviol glycosides (stevia). Nut Bars with Cocoa Drizzle & Sea Salt: Almonds, cashews, pecans, honey, organic dark chocolate chips (organic cane sugar, organic cocoa liquor, organic cocoa butter, organic vanilla), tapioca syrup, crisp rice, organic cane sugar, organic cocoa powder, organic cocoa butter, sea salt, natural flavors, sunflower lecithin. Granola Bar with Chocolate Chips: Whole grain oats, brown rice syrup, cane sugar, semi-sweet chocolate chips (cane sugar, chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla extract), expeller pressed canola oil, oat bran, water, glycerin, molasses, natural flavors, salt, vanilla extract, soy lecithin.
Check "Assorted Pack of 15 Healthy Snack Bars - Protein, Nut, and Granola Bars with Peanut Butter, Chocolate Chip, Almonds, Cashews, Pecans, Cocoa Drizzle, and More!" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open "Assorted Pack of 15 Healthy Snack Bars - Protein, Nut, and Granola Bars with Peanut Butter, Chocolate Chip, Almonds, Cashews, Pecans, Cocoa Drizzle, and More!" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 6 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
"Assorted Pack of 15 Healthy Snack Bars - Protein, Nut, and Granola Bars with Peanut Butter, Chocolate Chip, Almonds, Cashews, Pecans, Cocoa Drizzle, and More!" is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


