Is ASSORTED PASTEURIZED FUN POPS, GRAPE, ORANGE, BLUE PUNCH, PINA COLADA, BANANA, LEMON-LIME, PEACH, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, MANGO, WATERMELON AND STRAWBERRY Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- vegetable gums
- artificial coloring
- natural and artificial flavoring
vegetable gums
Dietitian noteVegetable gum is a dietary fiber added to foods for thickening. It can come from a variety of sources, including oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Artificial Coloring (May Contain: Blue 1, Green 3, Red 40, Yellow 5 And Yellow 6), Vegetable Gums, Less Than 1/10Th Of 1% Of Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate As , Water, Less Than 1/10Th Of 1% Of Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate As
Check ASSORTED PASTEURIZED FUN POPS, GRAPE, ORANGE, BLUE PUNCH, PINA COLADA, BANANA, LEMON-LIME, PEACH, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, MANGO, WATERMELON AND STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED PASTEURIZED FUN POPS, GRAPE, ORANGE, BLUE PUNCH, PINA COLADA, BANANA, LEMON-LIME, PEACH, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, MANGO, WATERMELON AND STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
ASSORTED TWIN POPS, ORANGE, CHERRY, GRAPE, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, LIME
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Where to buy
ASSORTED PASTEURIZED FUN POPS, GRAPE, ORANGE, BLUE PUNCH, PINA COLADA, BANANA, LEMON-LIME, PEACH, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, MANGO, WATERMELON AND STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


