Is Assortments Reeses Peanut Butter Cups Fast Break Take Five - 32.06 OZ Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Reese's Peanut Butter Cups: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), PGPR, Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, TBHQ & Citric Acid (to Maintain Freshness). Reese's Take 5: Sugar, Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Canola Oil, &/or Safflower Oil), Peanuts, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Chocolate, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Coconut Oil, Soybean Oil), Partially Defatted Peanuts, Skim Milk, Dextrose, Contains 2% or Less of: Whey (Milk), Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Dairy Butter (Milk), Glycerin, Corn Syrup, Lecithin (Soy), Sodium Hydroxide), Mono- and Diglycerides, Artificial Flavor, Baking Soda, Carrageenan, Milk Fat, Yeast, TBHQ & Citric Acid (to Maintain Freshness), Disodium Phosphate. Reese's Fast Break: Sugar, Peanuts, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), PGPR), Corn Syrup, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil &/or Safflower Oil), Dextrose, Contains 2% or Less of: Chocolate, Skim Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Whey (Milk), Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil), Egg Whites, Lecithin (Soy), Hydrolyzed Milk Protein, Glycerin, TBHQ & Citric Acid (to Maintain Freshness), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor).
Check Assortments Reeses Peanut Butter Cups Fast Break Take Five - 32.06 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assortments Reeses Peanut Butter Cups Fast Break Take Five - 32.06 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Assortments Reeses Peanut Butter Cups Fast Break Take Five - 32.06 OZ is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


