Is Astonish All in 1 Dishwasher Tablets Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- enzymes
enzymes
Dietitian noteEnzymes are proteins added to foods as a modifier. Thy can come from animal, plant, or fungal sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Contains amongst other ingredients; 15 - 30% Sodium Carbonate, 5-15% Sodium Carbonate Peroxyhydrate, <5% Sodium Silicate, Citric Acid, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Perfume, Enzymes, Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, Polycarboxylates, EDTA
Check Astonish All in 1 Dishwasher Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Astonish All in 1 Dishwasher Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Kikkoman All Purpose Seasoning Soy Sauce
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free All Purpose Baking Flour - 44oz
Where to buy
Astonish All in 1 Dishwasher Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown


